Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
MAIN ST. Fort Worth Arts Festival 2018
has ended
Create Your Own Event
MAIN ST. Fort Worth Arts Festival 2018
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Stages
Attendees
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
Americana
All
Americana
Americana/Folk
Blues
All
Blues
Blues/R&B
Blues/Roots
Celtic
All
Celtic
Celtic/Bluegrass
Classical
All
Classical
Country
All
Country
Texas Western
Jazz
All
Contemporary Jazz
Gypsy Jazz
Jazz
Jazz Funk
Jazz/R&B
Smooth Jazz
Smooth Jazz/Soul
Soul/R&B/Jazz
Latin
All
Flamenco
Latin
Latin Crossover
Latin Jazz/Mambo
R&B
All
R&B/Latin Funk
Rock
All
Classic Rock
Rock
Swing
All
Clarinet Swing
Swing
Variety
All
Acrobats
Polka
World/Pop Fusion
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Stages
Attendees
Map
Search
← Back
D
danamike
Thursday
, April 19
11:00am CDT
First Rush
1: UTA Main Stage
1:45pm CDT
Skeleton McKee
2: Sundance Square Stage
3:00pm CDT
Outer Circles
1: UTA Main Stage
5:00pm CDT
Johnnie Red & the Roosters
1: UTA Main Stage
8:30pm CDT
Bonnie Bishop
2: Sundance Square Stage
Friday
, April 20
11:00am CDT
Texas Blues Crew
1: UTA Main Stage
5:15pm CDT
Breggett Rideau
1: UTA Main Stage
7:00pm CDT
Midnight River Choir
2: Sundance Square Stage
9:00pm CDT
Shane Smith and the Saints
2: Sundance Square Stage
Saturday
, April 21
4:15pm CDT
Stop Six
2: Sundance Square Stage
5:30pm CDT
Beyond the Pale
1: UTA Main Stage
7:00pm CDT
Hunter Hutchinson
2: Sundance Square Stage
9:00pm CDT
Jamestown Revival
2: Sundance Square Stage
Sunday
, April 22
3:00pm CDT
Brad Thompson & the Undulating Band
1: UTA Main Stage
4:30pm CDT
Latin Express
1: UTA Main Stage
6:00pm CDT
Brave Combo
2: Sundance Square Stage
Timezone
MAIN ST. Fort Worth Arts Festival 2018
America/Chicago
Filter By Date
MAIN ST. Fort Worth Arts Festival 2018
Apr 19
-
22, 2018
Thursday
, April 19
Friday
, April 20
Saturday
, April 21
Sunday
, April 22
Filter By Venue
Downtown Fort Worth
Sort schedule by Venue
1: UTA Main Stage
2: Sundance Square Stage
Filter By Type
Americana
All
Americana
Americana/Folk
Blues
All
Blues
Blues/R&B
Blues/Roots
Celtic
All
Celtic
Celtic/Bluegrass
Classical
All
Classical
Country
All
Country
Texas Western
Jazz
All
Contemporary Jazz
Gypsy Jazz
Jazz
Jazz Funk
Jazz/R&B
Smooth Jazz
Smooth Jazz/Soul
Soul/R&B/Jazz
Latin
All
Flamenco
Latin
Latin Crossover
Latin Jazz/Mambo
R&B
All
R&B/Latin Funk
Rock
All
Classic Rock
Rock
Swing
All
Clarinet Swing
Swing
Variety
All
Acrobats
Polka
World/Pop Fusion
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Jay Downie, CFEE
Pascal Calarco (he/him)
JW
James Warren
C
camcopter
Dan Taylor
CT
Cordelia Tullous
Ashley Rennels
Amy Wood
More →